optical transceiver 40km SMF Sfp Transceiver Module
10GBase 1550nm WavelengthDigital Output Monitoring -  WORLD CONNECTION TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

Description

Product Details: Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA Brand Name:CISCO Model Number:SFP-10G-ER-S Payment & Shipping Terms: Minimum Order Quantity:1PCS Price:Negotiable Packaging Details:Double packing for protecting the original box Delivery Time:1-3Days Payment Terms:T/T, WU, MoneyGram Supply Ability:80pcs/week

7/F BRIGHT WAY TOWER NO.33 MONG KOK RD, HK Mong Kok
Hong Kong
Request a quote
  • Max. 500 characters

  • Your address details
  • I agree to the EUROPAGES  terms and conditions and  privacy policy

  • Click to see
OTHER PRODUCTS FROM THIS COMPANY